Lai Chi Kok Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
80 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok
2
High-quality industrial building, bargain price @5,200!
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 1,345 ft²
@5,200
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Industrial Building
7
Lai Chi Kok's core business district, Charm Center, is now for sale. It is a Sun Hung Kai brand and
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
Gross Area: 1,528 ft²
@4,241
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Industrial Building
17
$ $ Owner urgently selling at a huge discount! Large window + enclosed bathroom
Lai Chi Kok
Luen Hing Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 185 ft²
@3,784
Saleable Area: 107 ft²
@6,542
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$0.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
26
"Watch the Movie First" "For My Own Use" Four-piece Stylish Set
Lai Chi Kok
Mackenny Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,373 ft²
@3,076
Saleable Area: 1,780 ft²
@4,101
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
Rarely available for sale!
Lai Chi Kok
V Ga Building
Gross Area: 1,008 ft²
@5,952
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Industrial Building
16
*Film review*Bargaining becomes your own investment
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 568 ft²
@5,986
Saleable Area: 375 ft²
@9,067
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
4
交吉放售,旺中帶靜,3分鐘直達荔枝角站
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 568 ft²
@5,986
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Industrial Building
7
No commission, brand new, extra high ceilings, two private toilets, gas, 24-hour access, air conditi
Lai Chi Kok
One Two One
Gross Area: 1,857 ft²
@6,080
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$11.29 Millions
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Garden view
Good view
City view
9
Brand new building
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,784 ft²
@6,485
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.57 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
4
長情租客,約4.5釐回報,$100 印花稅
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@5,500
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Industrial Building
6
High returns of over 5%, excellent natural light from large L-shaped windows, high ceilings, en-suit
Lai Chi Kok
Centre 600
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@4,872
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
No commission for large companies! New, top-notch multi-purpose building in West Kowloon! Super high
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,913 ft²
@4,642
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong
13
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,913 ft²
@4,642
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong
4
超平~靚大堂~高樓底,獨冷內厠~連約賣~
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 660 ft²
@5,833
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
Industrial Building
7
[$3.89 million + $100 Stamp Duty] Standard Unit * Newly Renovated * Ready to Move In * 1 Minute to M
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 794 ft²
@4,899
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$3.89 Millions
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|