Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,195 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
3 hours ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @11,456
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @16,253
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13--TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @9,440
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @12,410
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @17,935
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10,817
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @13,692
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$6.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
3 hours ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 510 ft² @11,176
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @15,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
3 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tak Tai Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 557 ft² @7,684
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @11,823
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 hours ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @12,316
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,085
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
4 hours ago posted
Southern District Ching Sau Lane 13-25 | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,176 ft² @25,126
Saleable Area: 3,096 ft² @25,775
Colliers
Sell HKD$79.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
4 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,393
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,824
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
4 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,558 ft² @17,330
Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @22,425
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
4 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @15,659
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @20,344
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
4 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @12,616
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @15,294
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
4 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin St. George's Mansions | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,870 ft² @44,920
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$84 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22