Harbourfront Landmark #3860142 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860142
No: M201380320 (by agent)

Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(43-55|72/F),Tower 1
[New Development] Rare Ocean View With Fireworks And Fireworks: High-Floor 4-Bedroom Double Suite +

[New Development] Rare Ocean View with Fireworks and Sea Views: High-floor 4-bedroom double suite + maid's suite, viewings available anytime: negotiable.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#21
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 72.8 Millions ( RMB 64.27 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$36.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,551 ft² ( 237.0 m²)
Unit Price: @28,538 ( RMB @271,195 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,963 ft² ( 182.4 m² )
Unit Price: @37,086 ( RMB @352,427 /m² )
Estate
Harbourfront Landmark
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(43-55|72/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Wan Hoi Street
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Ann Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-326939

Tel:  852-62903xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbourfront Landmark - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,479ft²
HKD$27.7 M
@ $18,729
+ 14.1%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-03-24
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,962ft²
HKD$55 M
@ $28,033
+ 114.8%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 62/F, Tower 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,356ft²
HKD$35.8 M
@ $26,401
+ 171.4%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-02-26
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,580ft²
HKD$15.31 M
@ $9,692
- 33.6%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 58/F, Tower 3
2026-02-26
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,580ft²
HKD$15.31 M
@ $9,692
- 33.6%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-01-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,420ft²
HKD$33.98 M
@ $23,930
+ 86.7%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 56/F, Tower 3
2026-01-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,356ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $26,549
+ 52.2%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-01-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,420ft²
HKD$33.98 M
@ $23,930
-
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 62/F, Tower 1
2025-11-19
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,666ft²
HKD$48.5 M
@ $29,112
+ 64.4%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 29/F, Tower 2
2025-08-06
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,600ft²
HKD$35 M
@ $21,875
+ 28.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.