Harbourfront Landmark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Harbourfront Landmark Estate

Harbourfront Landmark is located at 11 Wan Hoi Street, Laguna, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 2001. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 324 residential units, with salesable area from 1,356 to 3,355 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Harbourfront Landmark; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Harbourfront Landmark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @22,763
Saleable Area: 1,962 ft² @29,562
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$58 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @19,712
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @26,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @27,244
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @35,405
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$69.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
NIL
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @27,244
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @35,405
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$69.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Sea view
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,139 ft² @23,001
Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @30,750
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$49.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @27,048
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @35,150
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 1,961 ft² @37,124
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @51,484
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @70,253
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$111 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @35,089
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$68.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11