Harbourfront Landmark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

34 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Harbourfront Landmark Estate

Harbourfront Landmark is located at 11 Wan Hoi Street, Laguna, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 2001. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 324 residential units, with salesable area from 1,356 to 3,355 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Harbourfront Landmark; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Harbourfront Landmark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 1,961 ft² @37,124
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @51,484
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @70,253
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$111 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,679
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @51,020
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @69,620
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$110 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,676
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$37.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @35,089
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$68.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,172 ft² @27,532
Saleable Area: 1,666 ft² @35,894
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$59.8 Millions
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @19,712
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @26,899
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @25,664
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,891 ft² @19,461
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @27,139
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11