Harbourfront Landmark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Harbourfront Landmark Estate

Harbourfront Landmark is located at 11 Wan Hoi Street, Laguna, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 2001. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 324 residential units, with salesable area from 1,356 to 3,355 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Harbourfront Landmark; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Harbourfront Landmark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @25,352
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
City view
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,891 ft² @24,220
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @33,776
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,679
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @25,217
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,679
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,676
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$37.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @19,712
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @26,899
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,891 ft² @19,461
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @27,139
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,891 ft² @18,509
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @25,811
Elements Property Agency
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @19,608
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11