Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @22,907
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,868
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$29 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11

Gross Area: 750 ft² @13,307
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @15,618
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @12,662
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @16,525
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Low Floor

Gross Area: 592 ft² @10,777
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,561
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Far East
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 770 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @18,550
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @10,791
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,570
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @19,573
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 7

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @13,984
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @16,091
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,436
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @13,481
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @17,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @12,992
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,228
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @16,987
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 8,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @13,177
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,887
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @17,581
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$3.27 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom