Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,810 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
21 hours ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @16,578
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Clubhouse
21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Devon Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @12,333
Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @14,567
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,206 ft² @29,851
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @38,961
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
21 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 597 ft² @23,116
Ricacorp Proprites
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
21 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @17,411
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 471 ft² @8,238
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @11,054
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @14,521
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,000
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
21 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | High Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @12,649
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @17,333
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
21 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimberley Road | High Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @13,183
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 390 ft² @9,231
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @12,245
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
21 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
21 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 710 ft² @6,831
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @8,755
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22