Pak Shek Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

471 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok
2 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,Tower 1 Of Court A

Saleable Area: 1,471 ft² @13,596
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
19 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,030
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
low price
Elegant
VR
22 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @15,848
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,413
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 12,大廈

Gross Area: 2,045 ft² @8,802
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @11,480
Alex K. H. Fan
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,175 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 1,660 ft² @14,458
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,233 ft² @15,247
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @16,134
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @15,531
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Garden view
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Ground Floor,BLOCK 6B

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @17,340
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden
Ensuite
Clubhouse
VR
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 546 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
VR
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8A

Saleable Area: 1,233 ft² @17,097
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11