Pak Shek Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

474 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8A

Saleable Area: 1,233 ft² @17,097
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
low price
Elegant
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @12,994
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, House 10, Phase I

Saleable Area: 3,639 ft² @49,464
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$180 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @15,415
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @14,962
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A5,Low Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @13,725
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @13,209
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @13,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6B

Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @16,218
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle

Saleable Area: 625 ft² @15,008
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 868 ft² @16,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11