Providence Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

53 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Providence Bay Estate

Providence Bay, locate in No. 5, Fo Chun Road ( No. 186, Pak Shek Kok ) cooperate developed by Sino Group, NaFeng development、K Wah International and Wing Tai Properties Limited The project compose by 18 buildings include 475 floor units and 7 independent villas. Totally have 482 units. The standard layout is 1 room to 5 rooms; And the other 7 villas all in 4 rooms layout.

See Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,116
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @11,733
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 781 ft² @11,268
Saleable Area: 615 ft² @14,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 12,大廈

Gross Area: 2,045 ft² @8,802
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @11,480
Alex K. H. Fan
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,175 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 1,660 ft² @14,458
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,026 ft² @11,846
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @15,306
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,467 ft² @8,521
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @11,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR

Gross Area: 1,467 ft² @8,521
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @11,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 2,148 ft² @32,495
Saleable Area: 1,686 ft² @41,400
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$69.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,615
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @16,101
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,385
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @15,808
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10,140
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @13,876
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Elegant
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 3,027 ft² @21,031
Saleable Area: 2,298 ft² @27,702
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$63.66 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,433 ft² @9,421
Saleable Area: 1,098 ft² @12,295
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10,140
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @13,876
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11