Providence Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Bay Estate

Providence Bay, locate in No. 5, Fo Chun Road ( No. 186, Pak Shek Kok ) cooperate developed by Sino Group, NaFeng development、K Wah International and Wing Tai Properties Limited The project compose by 18 buildings include 475 floor units and 7 independent villas. Totally have 482 units. The standard layout is 1 room to 5 rooms; And the other 7 villas all in 4 rooms layout.

See Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,986
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @12,854
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 2,148 ft² @32,588
Saleable Area: 1,686 ft² @41,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$70 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,615
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @16,101
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @11,189
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @15,311
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,844
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @16,393
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 12,大廈

Gross Area: 2,045 ft² @8,557
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @11,161
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @13,651
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @17,612
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR

Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Residential CarPark
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Ground Floor,TOWER 12,大廈

Gross Area: 2,045 ft² @8,557
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @11,161
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10,140
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @13,876
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,116
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @11,733
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,178 ft² @9,642
Saleable Area: 1,706 ft² @12,309
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Saleable Area: 2,298 ft² @27,763
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$63.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,528
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @12,264
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11