Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

530 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit C, Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @37,625
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit C, Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @37,625
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 899 ft² @25,362
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 921 ft² @17,155
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @22,899
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
VR

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,417
Mayfair Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.79 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @21,905
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Rykadan Capital
Good view
City view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22