Grand Victoria #3858741 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858741
No: CA71213241 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 3 (3B),Phase 1, Middle Floor
Unbelievable Price!! Free First! Visit By Appointment Only!

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Sell with loss, Pool View, Sea view, Large estate, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#17
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.8 Millions ( RMB 12.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
597 ft² ( 55.5 m² )
Unit Price: @23,116 ( RMB @219,670 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G30 G/f Metro Harbour Plaza 8 Fuk Lee Street Tai Kok Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18 Rental: 18
Ricacorp Proprites

Contact

Man Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S216073

Tel:  852-97722xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
496ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,222
+ 1.9%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,628
+ 9.1%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
- 4.8%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
277ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $23,819
- 10.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$6.81 M
@ $24,513
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$7.32 M
@ $22,875
- 2.4%
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.