Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @17,043
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,186
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @17,454
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
VR
9 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Hoi Lok Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @13,375
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
City view
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @15,050
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,031
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good school zone
13 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
City view
13 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,356 ft² @15,280
Saleable Area: 1,821 ft² @19,769
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
13 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 680 ft² @14,059
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @18,745
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.56 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
13 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 680 ft² @13,941
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @18,588
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @11,569
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @15,733
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
13 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @15,013
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
13 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 716 ft² @9,777
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @13,592
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
13 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @12,301