Kowloon Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
300 results of property for lease
6
Top
[Landlord Direct Deal] Fortune Metropolis in Hung Hom / close to Hung Hom MTR Station
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom
Fortune Metropolis
Gross Area: 13,520 ft²
@7.4
Lease HKD$100,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
1
Top
*PRIME FOOD STALL FOR LEASE* *Level 8, Food Stall, Fortune Metropolis, Hung Hom* approx. 300 s
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom
Fortune Metropolis
Gross Area: 1,456 ft²
@27.5
Lease HKD$40,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
4
Top
Monthly rental for street-front shops in Mong Kok Nelson Street Market, selling fish/fresh grains/ro
Mong Kok
Yuen Fat Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@61.3
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@122.5
Glory Dragon Property Co.
Lease HKD$24,500
Shop
2
Top
No commission! Seeking (or hiring) shared space for rent (or a driver) 1 minute walk from Exit C of
To Kwa Wan
284 Ma Tau Wai Road
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,700 ft²
@4.1
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,900
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
3
Top
no comm 8-minute walk to Mong Kok MTR station, with co ckloft,
Mong Kok
Ground Floor, No. 925 Canton Road
|
地舖
Gross Area: 1,058 ft²
@35
Lease HKD$37,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
3
Top
Prime Corner Shop in To Kwa Wan | MTR Advantage
To Kwa Wan
Chiap Thong Building
|
地下20 號, Under Ground
Gross Area: 420 ft²
@17.9
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Shop
Sole Agent
3
Top
Shopping Mall
Mong Kok
Argyle Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 219 ft²
@114.2
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
19
Top
Bargain price, amazing deal! Immediate settlement available. Bright shop on the first floor of Joy C
Cheung Sha Wan
Heya Crystal
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,765 ft²
@30
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$83,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Business
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
9
Top
Landlord direct Ad] Kwun Tong Prosperity Place No Agency Fee | Fitted Restaurant/Clubhouse
Kwun Tong
Prosperity Place
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,537 ft²
@17
Lease HKD$77,130
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
11
Top
Suitable for all industries, with independent toilets and running water, high traffic volume, and a
To Kwa Wan
Apartment
|
下鄉道63號
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@36.7
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
8
Top
Suitable for a pet shop, with a stable and long-term customer base, near Prince Edward Station.
Prince Edward
Apartment
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@22.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Shop
Business
1
Top
Prime location on Apliu Street! Super wide frontage! Extremely high foot traffic! Suitable for all w
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@52.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Shop
1
Top
Prime shop at the intersection of Pik Street and Canton Road, formerly a coffee shop
Yau Ma Tei
Kam Wah Building
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@156.3
Saleable Area: 80 ft²
@312.5
Glory Dragon Property Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Shop
2
Top
Prime Shops in Kwun Tong Plaza
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Plaza
Gross Area: 265 ft²
@156.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
Shopping Mall Shop
14
Top
【No commission for tenants】【Comes with kitchen, tools for making money, decoration and all furniture
Kwun Tong
Lt Tower
Gross Area: 2,783 ft²
@35.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Luxury
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|