Mong Kok Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

53 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
Mong Kok No. 107 Tung Choi St. | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @50
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
Shop
Mong Kok Fu Wah Building | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @125.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Mk Shop | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,900 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$88,000
2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Mong Kok Soyst Upper Shop | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,800
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Soyo | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 327 ft² @79.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Shop
Chun Wo
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 408 ft² @31.4
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Nathan Road

Gross Area: 18,000 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @26.7
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$400,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
Mong Kok Punfet Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,337 ft² @149.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$200,000
Shop

Gross Area: 300 ft² @83.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio
Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Hollywood Shopping Centre | M11, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Lease HKD$14,000
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @56.9
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
Shop
Mong Kok Kin Wong Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @60
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Studio
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 320 ft² @134.4
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 250 ft² @26
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22