Mainway Court Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Mainway Court Estate

Mainway Court located at Nos.15-33 Kwong Wa Street. It provides 120 units.

See Mainway Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

MK
Mong Kok Mainway Court | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @58.9
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11