Oceanic Building Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Oceanic Building Estate

Oceanic Building located at Nos.22-46 Finnie Street. It provides 144 units.

See Oceanic Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 302 ft² @86.1
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @59
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11