Causeway Bay Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @140
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$238,000
Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Causeway Bay 522 Jaffe Road | Low Floor

Gross Area: 885 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 758 ft² @39.6
Lease HKD$30,000
landlord
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @100
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$180,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 88 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 44 ft² @86.4
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop

Gross Area: 2,053 ft² @29.2
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @111.1
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$300,000
Shop
Simple
Causeway Bay The Hedon | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,053 ft² @40
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$82,120
3 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Causeway Bay Lei Shun Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @130.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
Shop

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @43
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11