Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @13.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$117,000
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @14.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,832 ft² @21.9
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
5+ Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @13.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan W212 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @16.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 270 ft² @12.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,480
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 210 ft² @18.5
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,880
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 952 ft² @10
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 964 ft² @10.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 805 ft² @10.6
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 620 ft² @12.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @24.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio
Industrial Building
New World
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Eltee Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 356 ft² @42.1
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22