Wah Fung Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @16.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,953 ft² @11
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 150 ft² @39.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 984 ft² @12.2
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @23.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,953 ft² @11
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,904 ft² @11.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 240 ft² @35.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,953 ft² @13
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,904 ft² @12
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Wah Fung Industrial Centre | BLOCK I 7/F Unit D

Gross Area: 2,960 ft² @13
Lease HKD$38,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09