Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,613 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
North east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.4
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,081 ft² @10.6
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 781 ft² @21.5
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$52,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 857 ft² @11.2
Pascal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,600
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 315 ft² @28.6
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,126 ft² @20.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 348 ft² @27.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 905 ft² @16.6
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
A
Lai Chi Kok Trust Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @22.9
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 884 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Lai Chi Kok Comweb Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @36.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 500 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22