Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 hours ago posted
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @48.4
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 521 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @28.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Roof top
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Good view
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 418 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @38.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Fanling Regentville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$4,280
All Electrical Appliance
45 minutes ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,879 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @32
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
5 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 454 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @36
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Jubilee | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @34.3
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22