Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,High Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @55.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
Shatin The Cavaridge | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,753 ft² @40
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan Kau To Highland | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,685 ft² @43.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$116,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Shatin Centre | Low Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H

Gross Area: 405 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @47.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Sole Agent
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
River view
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 42,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 410 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @47.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @17.7
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK B2

Gross Area: 416 ft² @54.8
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @69.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 395 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @44.3
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 38,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @50
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11