Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 486 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 486 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.9
Intrust Property
Lease HKD$17,500
South
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Elegant
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @32.9
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @40
Prestige Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.1
Prestige Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
12 hours ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 276 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @44.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Southern Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @34.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Team Worldwide
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tak Tai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11