Hoover Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.9
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @9.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @12.3
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 580 ft² @13.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
.

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11