Mai Shun Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 880 ft² @10.8
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 162 ft² @14.8
Lease HKD$2,400
5+ Bedrooms
North
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @10.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11