Fook Yip Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @14.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @13.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @14.9
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,082 ft² @17.4
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @15
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$15,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 922 ft² @13.9
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 950 ft² @13.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11