Wing Hong Factory Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @22
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 838 ft² @13.1
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 838 ft² @11.9
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @21.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 998 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11