Wah Fat Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 211 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @28.5
Lease HKD$3,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @12
Hk Outstanding
Lease HKD$2,998
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @7.6
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 226 ft² @21.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,829 ft² @9.9
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @12.1
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @12.6
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
N/A

Gross Area: 800 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @11.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Carpark

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11