Goldfield Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 664 ft² @11.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 660 ft² @13
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 664 ft² @13
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 640 ft² @13.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @11.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,999
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.9
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 640 ft² @17.2
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @14.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Goldfield Industrial Building | Room 9Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$8,000
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11