Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @12.6
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.6
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.3
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11