Vigor Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Vigor Industrial Building Office blds.

Management Company:Hop On Management Company Limited

See Vigor Industrial Building office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,074 ft² @8.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,955 ft² @6.9
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Toilets
East
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,752 ft² @8.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 2,230 ft² @11.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,702 ft² @9.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,368 ft² @7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Vigor Industrial Building | 2期22樓B窒, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @11
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11