Lucida Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Gross Area: 2,124 ft² @13
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @13.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @13.6
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @9.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,300
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @10.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11