Century Gateway Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Century Gateway Estate

Centray Gateway, locate on top of Tuen mun west station developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties . The project divide into 2 phases . First phase supply 1,075 units major in 2 rooms to 4 rooms units.

See Century Gateway estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

.
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 923 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @40.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @43.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @37
Midland Property
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @36.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 628 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @35.9
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @38.5
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11