Prime View Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Prime View Garden Estate

Prime View Garden is located at 2 King Fung Path, Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is THE HA / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from April 1985. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,520 residential units, with salesable area from 385 to 504 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Prime View Garden; There is good public transport, about 14 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Prime View Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @24.5
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @22.8
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @25
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
8 hours ago posted

Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Residential CarPark
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @5.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license

Gardford Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,500
Residential CarPark
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11