Tuen Mun Town Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Tuen Mun Town Plaza Estate

Tuen Mun Town Plaza is located at 1 Tuen Shing Street, Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 1987. It consists of 3 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 1,968 residential units, with salesable area from 318 to 592 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Tuen Mun Town Plaza; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Tuen Mun Town Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 422 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @39.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 549 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @38.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @34.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @34.8
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit M,Mid Floor(G-|37/F),TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 440 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @35.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Mountain view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Sino
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 422 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @37.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 470 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @33.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 715 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @32.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 545 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11