Parkland Villas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Parkland Villas Estate

Parkland Villas is located at 1 Tuen On Lane, Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from January 2000. It consists of 2 phases, 9 buildings with a total of 1,728 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 376 to 575 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Parkland Villas; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Parkland Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 548 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @32.1
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @31.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 546 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @33.7
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Ground Floor

Lease HKD$2,700
landlord
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @35.4
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
All Furniture
Elegant
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 572 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @29.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11