Esplanade Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Esplanade Estate

Esplanade developed by Chuang's China. It located at No.101 Yip Wong Road. It provides 371 untis and area from 162 to 954 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom. Also, it provides special units.

See Esplanade estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @49.8
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @43.8
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
River view
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @35.9
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit U,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @43.3
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chuang's China
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @44.6
Kwan Yee Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit M,High Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @49.2
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @46.9
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11