Tze Tin Tsuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | Ground Floor

Elegance Property
Lease HKD$1,650
Residential CarPark
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | 199, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11