Flora Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing

Flora Plaza Estate

Flora Plaza is located at 88 Pak Wo Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from November 1995. It consists of 10 buildings with a total of 2,710 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 536 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Flora Plaza; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Flora Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 540 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @39.5
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 540 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @39.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
4 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @36.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 547 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 549 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @37
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 540 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @34.4
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11