Dawning Views Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing

Dawning Views Estate

Dawning Views is located at 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 12 buildings with a total of 2,688 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 379 to 1,074 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Dawning Views; There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Dawning Views estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 521 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 542 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @35.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Wardobe
Bed
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 533 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @34.4
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 542 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.2
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 585 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @34.7
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 602 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 539 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 525 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @33.5
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Wardobe
Bed
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11