Sierra Sea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Sierra Sea Estate

Sierra Sea divided into many phases. It consists of 46 Towers and provides 9,700 units in total. Phase 1A(2) consists of 4 Towers and provides 781 units. Phase 1B consists of 4 Towers and provides 794 units.

See Sierra Sea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @40.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit C,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @45.7
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @42.3
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @42.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @42.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22