Wah Wai Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Gross Area: 224 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 112 ft² @47.3
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 224 ft² @21.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 102 ft² @11.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 260 ft² @16.2
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11