W LUXE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

W LUXE Office blds.

W Luxe is a Grade A office building by SHKP.

See W LUXE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 426 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @27.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Shatin W Luxe | High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @41.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 410 ft² @30.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 426 ft² @28.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 426 ft² @28.2
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,585 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 951 ft² @50.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$48,000
Good view

Gross Area: 530 ft² @28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 453 ft² @21.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Commercial Office
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Shatin W Luxe | 高層

Gross Area: 410 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @46.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP

Gross Area: 426 ft² @23.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 426 ft² @20.7
W. Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
SHKP
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11