Yue Cheung Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$6,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,636 ft² @9.9
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,499 ft² @10
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @8.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11