Valiant Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Gross Area: 230 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$5,400
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 164 ft² @22
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @13.9
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 75 ft² @40
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @19.3
Lease HKD$2,898
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 160 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @41.3
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11