Sea Crest Villa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng

Sea Crest Villa Estate

Sea Crest Villa is located at 18 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau, Sham Tseng / Tsing Lung Tau, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from November 1992. It consists of 5 phases, 15 buildings with a total of 2,389 residential units, with salesable area from 412 to 1,284 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Sea Crest Villa. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Sea Crest Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 548 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @31.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 572 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @28.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 572 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @28.2
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @36.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 943 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 747 ft² @26.8
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @27.7
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @27.7
Century21 Group Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 704 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @29.4
Home Easy Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11