Horizon East Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Horizon East Office blds.

New style industrial building in San Po Kong, enjoy the view of Kai Tak East Park.

See Horizon East office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 4,956 ft² @18
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$89,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
QF Capital
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @16.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple

Gross Area: 3,029 ft² @17.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
San Po Kong Horizon East | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,943 ft² @17.7
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
South east
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @17.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 738 ft² @20.7
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @16.4
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17.4
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,900
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @17.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 4,956 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$89,200
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Simple
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22